Nová Veterinária 2018
26. - 28. október 2018
Výstavisko Agrokomplex, Nitra

Zoznam registrovaných účastníkov

P.Č. Titul Priezvisko Meno Mesto Štát Registrácia na
1. MVDr. Adamať Dalibor Trenčín SK V, L, Dbk, Op
2. MVDr. Adamec Juraj Nová Baňa SK D, Os
3. MVDr. Adamová Veronika Košice SK D, Os, B, On, Ad
4. MVDr. Agszerová Linda Senec SK V, L, Os
5. MVC. Alaksa Andrej Kolta SK Š, Šk
6. MVDr. Ambruš Bystrík Bratislava SK D, Os, On, Rd, Av
7. Ing. Andilová Miroslava Spišská Belá SK Š, B, Šk
8. MVC. Antalová Nina Halič SK Šk
9. MVDr. Baculák Vojtech Bratislava SK D, Os
10. MVC. Bajtoš Michal Košice SK Š, Vp, Rp, Šk
11. MVDr. Bajužík Branislav Žilina SK V, Vp, L, Rr, Dbk, Op, Av
12. MVDr. Balajová Alžbeta Trenčín SK D, Os, B, On, Rp, Ad
13. MVDr Baláž Miroslav Zlaté Moravce SK D, Os
14. MVDr. Balazova Linda Pezinok SK D, Os, On
15. MVDr. Balicka Agnieszka Košice SK D, Os
16. MVDr Balogová Natália Trnava SK D, Os, On
17. Bandúrová Helena Žilina SK T, On
18. MVDr. Baran Miroslav Humenné SK V, L
19. MVC. Baranová Ivana Pliešovce SK Šk
20. MVDr. Baráthová Katarína Šamorín SK D, Os
21. MVDr. Bartaloš Pavol Sladkovičovo SK D, Os
22. MVDr. Bartaloš st. Pavol Sládkovičovo SK D, Os
23. MVDr. Bartošová Lucia Chorvátsky Grob SK D, Os, B
24. Belásová Veronika Považská Bystrica SK T, Os, B
25. MVDr. Belopotocka Beata Levice SK D, Os, Av
26. MVC. Beluská Simona Drahovce SK Š, B, Šk
27. MVDr. Bernát Miroslav Veľké Kostoľany SK V, L
28. MVDr. Bernáth Adrián Bratislava SK D, Os
29. MVDr. Bernátová Alena Veľké Kostoľany SK V, L
30. Bieliková Dominika Dunajská Streda SK T, Os
31. MVDr. Bilská Kamila Janova Lehota 73 SK D, Os, Ad
32. MVDr. Bíziková Lenka Martin 8 SK D, Os
33. MVDr. Blanáriková Hana Myjava SK D, Os
34. MVDr. Blažejová Jana Púchov SK D, Os
35. MVDr. Blažková Vitková Martina Stará Turá SK V, L
36. MVC. Blážová Martina Horné Orešany SK Š, Šk
37. MVDr. Bodo Juraj Trnava SK D, Os
38. MVDr. Boďová Dominika Bratislava SK D, Os
39. MVC. Bogárová Natália Bratislava SK Šk
40. MVC. Bokišová Kristýna Hradec nad Moravicí CZ Šk
41. Borka Peter Vyškovce nad/Ipľom 258 SK D, Os
42. MVDr. Brcko Ján Vranov nad Topľou SK V, L
43. MVC. Brigantová Martina Považská Bystrica SK Šk
44. MVDr. Brunovský Julián Jesenské SK D, Os
45. Budayová Monika Považská Bystrica SK Š
46. MVDr. Bugyiová Klaudia Veľká Mača SK D, Os
47. Bukovčanová Nina Myjava SK T
48. MVC. Bulavová Alžbeta Liptovská Teplička SK Š, Rp, Šk
49. Bušovská Zuzana Zlaté Moravce SK Š
50. MVDr. Bútora Dušan Nemšová SK D, Os
51. MVC. Čechová Ivana Liptovský Mikuláš SK Š, Os
52. MVDr. Čechvala Peter Nová Dubnica SK V, L
53. MVDr. Celušňák Jozef Rožňava SK D, Os
54. MVDr. Červenková Tatiana Ratkovce SK D, Os
55. MVC. Červeňová Sabína Chorvátsky Grob SK Š, Šk
56. MVDr. Chlebničanová Monika Bratislava SK D, Os
57. MVDr. Chnúrik Branislav Turzovka SK D, Os, Ad
58. Chvosteková Ivana Viničné SK T, Os, B
59. MVDr. Cibula Miroslav Nitra SK D, Os
60. MVDr. Čičalová Jana Nové Mesto nad Váhom SK D, Os
61. Doc.MVDr. DrSc. Čížková Dáša Košice SK D, Os, B
62. MVC. Csiriková Olívia Trenčín SK Šk
63. MVC. Csizmárová Barbara Ruská SK V, Šk
64. MVC. Cunderlikova Lenka Povazska Bystrica SK Š, Rd, Šk
65. MVDr. Današ Ladislav Nitra SK D, Os
66. MVDr. Danielová Patrícia Krivá SK D, Os, B, On
67. MVDr. Debnárová Paulína Kremnica SK D, Os
68. MVC. Deglovičová Darina Nitra SK Š, Rd, Šk
69. MVDr. Dékány Daniel Dvory nad Žitavou SK D, Os
70. MVC. Dendisová Monika Terchová SK Š, Vp, Rd, Šk
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9